| Period | Completed events | Price coverage | Hit rate | Median excess return | Average excess return | Worst excess return |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5D | 15Developing evidence | 93.8% (15/16) | 13.3% (2/15) | -0.7% | -0.8% | -2.4% |
| 20D | 15Developing evidence | 93.8% (15/16) | 13.3% (2/15) | -1.4% | -2.0% | -6.6% |
| 60D | 10Developing evidence | 90.9% (10/11) | 0.0% (0/10) | -5.6% | -6.3% | -9.6% |
| 120D | 0No data | 0.0% (0/1) | — | — | — | — |
COMPANY RESEARCH
Liven AS
LVN1T.TL · Estonia · Real Estate · Real Estate—Development
Insider Signal
Snapshot: 05 Nov 2026 · 180-day research window
- Insider Signal
- 55.2 / 100 Research score, not a buy recommendation
- Reported buyers
- 2 180-day scoring window
- Net purchases
- 4.8k EUR 180 days · purchases less sales
- Latest disclosure
- 2026-11-05 Publication date
- 2 reported buyers participated in qualifying purchases during the last 180 days.
- Andero Laur accounts for 97% of comparable reported purchase value; buyer breadth and value are different measures.
Price vs insider buying
LVN1T.TL · EUR● Purchase × Sale ◇ Public disclosure ▥ 15-day cluster ·
Circles and crosses mark trade dates; diamonds below the axis mark later public disclosures. The trade became public on its disclosure date. Prices are nearest-session closes, not insider execution prices. Marker sizes are not compared when values or currencies differ.
BULL VS BEAR
Two readings of this buying
The same filings, read two ways. Each line is a fact stored for this company with the number behind it, and appears only when that number crosses a fixed threshold. Neither side is a forecast and no winner is declared.
Since 2026-11-03: new on the bull side: bought in the last two weeks; new on the bear side: value concentrated in one buyer; no longer on the bear side: subscription to new shares. All bull and bear lists, and what followed each line in the past →
Where the evidence comes from
Independent evidence does not object: the purchases themselves carry bull lines (bought in the last two weeks); share price and trading, company results were checked and none crosses a bear threshold. No data is held for: short sellers, company actions.
- The insider purchases themselvesBullbought in the last two weeks Bearvalue concentrated in one buyer, insiders also sold, usual level for this company, buyer's past purchases trailed the benchmark4 checked, under the threshold · 2 missing
- Share price and tradingBearthinly traded1 checked, under the threshold
- Short sellers1 missing
- Company results1 checked, under the threshold · 1 missing
- Company actionsno data held
Bull case · the buying is informative
- The latest purchase is 3 days old (2026-11-02). The buying is current, not left over from an earlier quarter.
Bear case · discount it
- Andero Laur accounts for 97% of the value bought. The other 1 buyer adds names more than money.Record: after 3,525 earlier disclosures like this, the median 60-session excess return was −3.4%, within 1 percentage point of all comparable disclosures (−3.5%).
- Insiders also sold €33k in the same 180 days, 87% of the amount bought.
- Buying at this level is normal here: 5 insiders bought in the previous 180 days and 2 in this one.Record: after 2,827 earlier disclosures like this, the median 60-session excess return was −2.7%, within 1 percentage point of all comparable disclosures (−2.7%).
- The 10 earlier purchases by Andero Laur trailed OMX Baltic Benchmark by a median 5.6% over the following 60 trading days.
- Share price and tradingAbout €4,817 of the stock changes hands on an average day, below this site's €500k screening line. A position is hard to enter or leave at the quoted price.
Evidence still missing
- Only one reading of profitability is held (profit margin 9.6%). Whether earnings and cash flow are rising or falling needs the last two reports side by side.
- The short-position register for this company's market is not captured here, so whether professional investors are positioned against the buying is not known.
- European notifications have no field saying whether a purchase was pre-arranged; there is no counterpart to the US 10b5-1 box. None of the 47 purchase lines mentions a plan, but a bare “Purchase (Ost)” does not rule one out.
- The filings give the size of each trade, not what the buyer already held. Whether a purchase added 1% to a personal stake or doubled it is not known.
Checked and under the threshold: 6, 2 close to it
- BullAt most 2 insiders bought within any 15 days. Counted for the bull side from 3. close to the threshold
- EitherNet purchases equal 0.01% of the company's market value. Bull from 0.10%, bear below 0.01%. close to the threshold
- Bear0 of 2 buyers filed as a person closely associated with a manager. Counted for the bear side from half.
- EitherInsider purchases in the last 20 sessions equal 1.0% of the stock's traded value. Bull from 5.0%, bear below 0.50%.
- BearOver three months the share price changed −9.0% and the median of 229 Real Estate companies changed −5.5%: behind by 4 points. Counted for the bear side from 20 points behind.
- BearProfit margin on the latest captured figures is 9.6%. Counted for the bear side when negative.
Both columns arrange stored facts only. They do not change the insider score or the ranking and are not investment advice.
Who is trading?
Named filings in 180 days. Purchase values are summed only when complete and in one currency.
| Insider | Transaction activity | Purchase value | Latest trade | Details | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andero LaurBoard member | 43 buy · 1 sell | 37.1k EUR | 2026-11-02 | View transactions · 44
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Verdale OÜRole not disclosed | 4 buy · 0 sell | 1.2k EUR | 2026-09-15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Osaühing Laur & PartnersRole not disclosed | 0 buy · 9 sell | No purchases | 2026-09-22 | View transactions · 9
|
INSIDER SIGNAL
2 insiders · 19 purchase events · €5k net purchases
Europe #435 · Estonia #3
WHY THIS SIGNAL?
Score anatomy
Each bar is that part's points in the score; the five parts add up to the score.
How many different insiders bought within 15 days
The value bought, net of any insider sales
Lower in the company scores higher: in the backtest, purchases by the most senior insiders did worse
How long ago the latest purchase took place
Lower when insiders also sold
What is holding the score back?
- ⚠ Few buyers · fewer than 4 different insiders
- ⚠ Buyers' roles add little · most senior buyer: Board member; the most senior score lowest
- ⚠ Insiders also sold, which lowers this part
- ✓ Recent buying · latest purchase 2026-11-02
Buyers' roles follow the European ranking's order of roles: the most senior insiders score lowest.
Buying concentration
Largest buyer:Andero Laur · 37k EUR
Purchases counted, before sales:38k EUR
The amount at the top of the page is purchases minus sales; this one counts purchases only, in the filing currency, so the two can differ. The score counts how many people bought; this shows separately who bought the most.
This is a ranking under the current European screening rules—not a probability of gain, return forecast, or buy recommendation.
Key purchase quotes (filing currency)
| Filer | Price per unit | Trade date |
|---|---|---|
| Andero Laur | 3.25 EUR | Nov 2, 2026 |
| Andero Laur | 3.59 EUR | Sep 21, 2026 |
| Andero Laur | 3.7–4.29 EUR | May 15, 2026 |
Model details
Cluster breakdown (does not change the score)
- 15-day buyer breadth (count)
- 2 distinct reported filers
- Peak time window
- 2026-08-19 to 2026-09-03
- Current breadth input
- 0.600 (capped at 4+ buyers)
- Buyer independence
- Not yet measured; related-party fields are not cross-market comparable
What the filings show
- 🟢 Latest purchase counted
Andero Laur · 975 EUR · Price 3.25 EUR · Nov 2, 2026 - 🟢 Purchase counted
Andero Laur · 718 EUR · Price 3.59 EUR · Sep 21, 2026 - 🟢 Large purchase counted
Andero Laur · 9k EUR · Price 3.7–4.29 EUR · May 15, 2026 - 🟡 30 more purchase line(s) counted, from 30 filing(s)
- 🔴 10 other line(s) are not counted, as they are not purchases the insider chose to make; 0 have a price of zero
Filing and data quality
These checks are auditable context; they do not change the rank or score.
- Identity match
- PASS · isin
- Ticker / ISIN
- Present
- Filing source links
- 62 / 62
- Median disclosure lag
- 3 days
- Latest disclosure age
- 0 days at snapshot
- Corrections / revisions
- 0
- Score-factor detail
- Saved
Insider timeline
2 insiders bought within 7 days, 15 Sep to 21 Sep: 1 Role not classified, 1 Board member. 1 of them bought again later. The share closed at 3.50 on the first of those days and at 3.24 most recently (−7.4%). That week 176 companies across Europe disclosed insider purchases, an ordinary week (17 of the last 26). 1 of the buyers also disclosed a sale in the window.
Tap an item for what it means.
●A purchase: the bigger the dot, the more was bought
Each dot is one insider's purchases on one day. The dot's area follows the amount: the largest purchase here gets the largest dot. Hold the pointer over a dot to see the date and the amount.
×A sale
A cross is one insider's sales on one day. People sell to pay tax, to cash in share awards or to hold less of one company, so a sale says less than a purchase does. When someone bought and sold on the same day, the cross sits beside the dot. The totals are under “Purchases against sales” below.
▮Purple band: several insiders bought within 15 days
The band marks the stretch with the most different buyers: at most 15 days long and at least two people. Here it is 15 Sep – 21 Sep, with 2 insiders. Only the strongest stretch is marked. Several people deciding the same thing is harder to explain by one person's private reasons, but insiders often buy together just after a closed period ends, so compare it with the grey weekly bars.
Blue line: this share's price, −18.6% over these six months
The closing price of each day, from 3.98 on 2026-05-15 to 3.24 on 2026-11-04. The line has no scale; read it for high and low: a dot on a low stretch was bought cheaply, a dot on a high stretch was not.
▂Grey bars: companies across Europe disclosing purchases each week
A taller bar is a week in which more companies disclosed insider purchases. The purple bar is the week of the band above: 176 companies, number 17 of the last 26 weeks. If that week was a peak anyway, buying together is less special than it looks.
This company: insiders buying per month, last 12 months
Darker bars are inside the 180-day window above.
Who traded
| Insider | Role | Purchases | Sales | Bought | First purchase | Share price since | Earlier purchases |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andero Laur | Board member | 16 | 1 | 37.1k EUR | 2026-05-15 | −18.6% | 10 completed, median −5.6% against peers after 60 sessions |
| Osaühing Laur & Partners | Role not classified | — | 5 | — | — | — | fewer than 5 completed |
| Verdale OÜ | Role not classified | 3 | — | 1.2k EUR | 2026-09-01 | −9.7% | fewer than 5 completed |
Purchases against sales
Shares of the reported value of insider transactions in the 180-day window. Sales include disposals for tax, at option exercise or under a pre-set plan, which say little about an insider's view. The split describes what was disclosed; it is not a signal.
Insiders' buying price vs the latest close
Insiders paid 3.68 EUR a share on average (47 purchase lines, 2 buyers, 2026-05-15 – 2026-11-02). The close on 2026-11-04 was 11.9% below that price.
The latest purchase (2026-11-02) was at 3.25 EUR; the close was 0.3% below that price.
Prices paid are weighted by shares and taken from the filings; dividends are not counted. Not scored. 5 more purchase lines could not be compared with the share price and are left out.
Buying size vs market trading
1.01% · of estimated traded value in the same period
2026-10-08 – 2026-11-04 · 20 recorded trading sessions
- Disclosed qualifying purchases
- 975 EUR
- Estimated market traded value
- 96,335 EUR
Market-data coverage: 121 verified sessions · Latest session: 2026-11-04 · Ratio status: Available
Recent and largest purchase events / preceding 60-session ADTV
- Nov 02 · Andero Laur · juhatuse liige975 EUR · 15.71%6,206 EUR ADTV
- Sep 21 · Andero Laur · juhatuse liige718 EUR · 13.19%5,445 EUR ADTV
- Sep 15 · Verdale OÜ · 419 EUR · 6.43%6,516 EUR ADTV
- Sep 04 · Verdale OÜ · 702 EUR · 10.21%6,880 EUR ADTV
- Sep 03 · Andero Laur · juhatuse liige720 EUR · 10.26%7,015 EUR ADTV
- Sep 01 · Verdale OÜ · 82 EUR · 1.09%7,498 EUR ADTV
- Aug 21 · Andero Laur · juhatuse liige2,066 EUR · 24.89%8,301 EUR ADTV
- Aug 19 · Andero Laur · juhatuse liige1,790 EUR · 20.20%8,863 EUR ADTV
Traded value is estimated as close × shares traded, in major currency units. Includes disclosed qualifying purchases; disclosures may lag. Contractual or planned acquisitions are not necessarily discretionary. Ratios describe relative trading size, not market participation or score contributions.
Sector context
- Buying breadth
- 9.9% (35 / 355 issuers)
- Sector rank
- #3 / 12
- 7D breadth change
- -1.4 pp · vs 2026-10-29 (7d)
- 30D breadth change
- -1.6 pp · vs 2026-10-06 (30d)
This is sector-level research context. It does not affect the Insider Signal or ranking.
Insider profile outcomes
Historical performance following insider filings. The company role is translated below each name while preserving the original title.
- Excess return = stock return − OMX Baltic Benchmark return over the same period.
- Hit rate = completed events with positive excess return ÷ total completed events.
- Price coverage = valid point-in-time prices ÷ events mature enough for that period.
- Returns start on the first shared trading session on or after publication.
- Small-sample rule: n<5 is shown for transparency and is not scored.
Events are disclosure-level observations; related disclosures published on the same date may share a return path and may not be statistically independent. This research enrichment does not affect the insider score or ranking.
| Period | Completed events | Price coverage | Hit rate | Median excess return | Average excess return | Worst excess return |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5D | 3Small sample | 100.0% (3/3) | 100.0% (3/3) | +0.7% | +0.6% | +0.5% |
| 20D | 3Small sample | 100.0% (3/3) | 0.0% (0/3) | -2.5% | -2.6% | -2.7% |
| 60D | 0No data | Awaiting maturity | — | — | — | — |
| 120D | 0No data | Awaiting maturity | — | — | — | — |
| Period | Completed events | Price coverage | Hit rate | Median excess return | Average excess return | Worst excess return |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5D | 1Small sample | 100.0% (1/1) | 0.0% (0/1) | -4.3% | -4.3% | -4.3% |
| 20D | 1Small sample | 100.0% (1/1) | 0.0% (0/1) | -8.8% | -8.8% | -8.8% |
| 60D | 1Small sample | 100.0% (1/1) | 0.0% (0/1) | -12.6% | -12.6% | -12.6% |
| 120D | 0No data | 0.0% (0/1) | — | — | — | — |
Market context
PRICE PERFORMANCE
VOLATILITY & LIQUIDITY
- Volatility
- 18.3%
- Beta
- —
- Avg daily volume
- €5,522.5
- 20-session drawdown
- -6.1%
- 60-session drawdown
- -10.7%
- Latest volume / prior median
- 0.4×
VALUATION
- Market cap
- €43.1M
- Market cap (EUR ref.)
- €43.1M
- P/E
- 8.7×
FUNDAMENTALS
- Revenue
- $27.3M
- Net income
- $558,000.0
- Operating profit
- $1.3M
- Equity
- $18.2M
- Cash
- $5.9M
- Debt
- —
- Operating cash flow
- $449,000.0
- Free cash flow
- —
- Profit margin
- 9.6%
- ROE
- 3.1%
- Industry
- Real Estate - Development
Prices to 04 Nov 2026: price cache (yfinance). From OpenBB/yfinance, captured 29 Oct 2026: Market cap, P/E, Profit margin, Industry. From the company's annual report ↗, fiscal year ended 31 Dec 2024: Revenue, Net income, Equity, Operating profit, Cash, Operating cash flow, ROE. ECB EUR reference rate dated 2026-11-05; it is not a trade-date conversion. It does not affect the insider score or rank.
Dividends
No cash dividend in the last five years.
Yahoo Finance: cash dividends by ex-dividend date, the latest close, the payout ratio (dividends ÷ 12-month earnings per share) and announced dates; special dividends included, stock dividends and splits not. Not part of any score.
Disclosed net short positions
This country's register of net short positions was not read for this build. That says nothing about whether short positions exist.
Latest news
No news has been captured for this company.
Regulatory filings
- Insider filing announcement · published 2026-11-05 · trade date 2026-11-02
- Insider filing announcement · published 2026-10-30 · trade date 2026-10-26
- Insider filing announcement · published 2026-09-25 · trade date 2026-09-22
Unfold all 31 filings
- Insider filing announcement · published 2026-11-05 · trade date 2026-11-02
- Insider filing announcement · published 2026-10-30 · trade date 2026-10-26
- Insider filing announcement · published 2026-09-25 · trade date 2026-09-22
- Insider filing announcement · published 2026-09-22 · trade date 2026-09-21
- Insider filing announcement · published 2026-09-16 · trade date 2026-09-15
- Insider filing announcement · published 2026-09-07 · trade date 2026-09-04
- Insider filing announcement · published 2026-09-07 · trade date 2026-09-03
- Insider filing announcement · published 2026-09-07 · trade date 2026-09-01
- Insider filing announcement · published 2026-08-24 · trade date 2026-08-21
- Insider filing announcement · published 2026-08-21 · trade date 2026-08-21
- Insider filing announcement · published 2026-08-21 · trade date 2026-08-21
- Insider filing announcement · published 2026-08-21 · trade date 2026-08-19
- Insider filing announcement · published 2026-08-19 · trade date 2026-08-18
- Insider filing announcement · published 2026-08-17 · trade date 2026-08-13
- Insider filing announcement · published 2026-08-17 · trade date 2026-08-10
- Insider filing announcement · published 2026-08-12 · trade date 2026-08-06
- Insider filing announcement · published 2026-08-05 · trade date 2026-07-30
- Insider filing announcement · published 2026-06-22 · trade date 2026-06-17
- Insider filing announcement · published 2026-06-11 · trade date 2026-06-08
- Insider filing announcement · published 2026-06-05 · trade date 2026-06-02
- Insider filing announcement · published 2026-05-29 · trade date 2026-05-29
- Insider filing announcement · published 2026-05-29 · trade date 2026-05-28
- Insider filing announcement · published 2026-05-29 · trade date 2026-05-27
- Insider filing announcement · published 2026-05-26 · trade date 2026-05-26
- Insider filing announcement · published 2026-05-26 · trade date 2026-05-25
- Insider filing announcement · published 2026-05-19 · trade date 2026-05-15
- Insider filing announcement · published 2026-05-13 · trade date 2026-05-07
- Insider filing announcement · published 2026-04-27 · trade date 2026-04-27
- Insider filing announcement · published 2026-04-27 · trade date 2026-04-23
- Insider filing announcement · published 2026-04-27 · trade date 2026-04-23
- Insider filing announcement · published 2026-04-24 · trade date 2026-04-23
Filing evidence
These are underlying national-feed records from the 365-day window ending on the saved ranking snapshot. The score uses only the latest 180 days; older qualifying equity purchases remain visible for audit but do not enter the current score. The original filer, role, transaction classification, instrument, price, volume, value and source fields are retained. The first three rows are shown; remaining records can be unfolded for audit. Other transaction types are retained but excluded from the score.
Excluded transactions & classification
52 qualifying purchase disclosure(s) · 52 transaction line(s)
Unfold all 49 remaining filing row(s)
| Transaction date | Published | Filer | Role | Transaction | Instrument | Price (local currency) | Quote currency | Volume | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-21 | 2026-09-22 | Andero Laur | juhatuse liige | Purchase (Ost) | Aktsia | 3.59 EUR | EUR | 51.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-21 | 2026-09-22 | Andero Laur | juhatuse liige | Purchase (Ost) | Aktsia | 3.59 EUR | EUR | 35.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-21 | 2026-09-22 | Andero Laur | juhatuse liige | Purchase (Ost) | Aktsia | 3.59 EUR | EUR | 32.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-21 | 2026-09-22 | Andero Laur | juhatuse liige | Purchase (Ost) | Aktsia | 3.59 EUR | EUR | 5.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-21 | 2026-09-22 | Andero Laur | juhatuse liige | Purchase (Ost) | Aktsia | 3.59 EUR | EUR | 1.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-21 | 2026-09-22 | Andero Laur | juhatuse liige | Purchase (Ost) | Aktsia | 3.59 EUR | EUR | 1.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-15 | 2026-09-16 | Verdale OÜ | — | Purchase (Ost) | Aktsia | 3.49 EUR | EUR | 100.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-15 | 2026-09-16 | Verdale OÜ | — | Purchase (Ost) | Aktsia | 3.49 EUR | EUR | 20.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-04 | 2026-09-07 | Verdale OÜ | — | Purchase (Ost) | Aktsia | 3.53 EUR | EUR | 199.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-03 | 2026-09-07 | Andero Laur | juhatuse liige | Purchase (Ost) | Aktsia | 3.6 EUR | EUR | 200.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-01 | 2026-09-07 | Verdale OÜ | — | Purchase (Ost) | Aktsia | 3.55 EUR | EUR | 23.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-08-21 | 2026-08-21 | Andero Laur | juhatuse liige | Purchase (Ost) | Aktsia | 3.58 EUR | EUR | 100.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-08-21 | 2026-08-21 | Andero Laur | juhatuse liige | Purchase (Ost) | Aktsia | 3.58 EUR | EUR | 427.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-08-21 | 2026-08-21 | Andero Laur | juhatuse liige | Purchase (Ost) | Aktsia | 3.58 EUR | EUR | 50.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-08-19 | 2026-08-21 | Andero Laur | juhatuse liige | Purchase (Ost) | Aktsia | 3.58 EUR | EUR | 500.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-08-13 | 2026-08-17 | Andero Laur | juhatuse liige | Purchase (Ost) | Aktsia | 3.55 EUR | EUR | 43.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-08-13 | 2026-08-17 | Andero Laur | juhatuse liige | Purchase (Ost) | Aktsia | 3.55 EUR | EUR | 10.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-08-13 | 2026-08-17 | Andero Laur | juhatuse liige | Purchase (Ost) | Aktsia | 3.55 EUR | EUR | 447.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-07-30 | 2026-08-05 | Andero Laur | juhatuse liige | Purchase (Ost) | Aktsia | 3.7 EUR | EUR | 500.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-06-17 | 2026-06-22 | Andero Laur | juhatuse liige | Purchase (Ost) | Aktsia | 3.6 EUR | EUR | 1000.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-06-08 | 2026-06-11 | Andero Laur | juhatuse liige | Purchase (Ost) | Aktsia | 3.61 EUR | EUR | 441.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-06-08 | 2026-06-11 | Andero Laur | juhatuse liige | Purchase (Ost) | Aktsia | 3.61 EUR | EUR | 39.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-06-08 | 2026-06-11 | Andero Laur | juhatuse liige | Purchase (Ost) | Aktsia | 3.61 EUR | EUR | 20.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-06-02 | 2026-06-05 | Andero Laur | juhatuse liige | Purchase (Ost) | Aktsia | 3.61 EUR | EUR | 148.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-06-02 | 2026-06-05 | Andero Laur | juhatuse liige | Purchase (Ost) | Aktsia | 3.61 EUR | EUR | 215.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-06-02 | 2026-06-05 | Andero Laur | juhatuse liige | Purchase (Ost) | Aktsia | 3.61 EUR | EUR | 43.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-06-02 | 2026-06-05 | Andero Laur | juhatuse liige | Purchase (Ost) | Aktsia | 3.61 EUR | EUR | 94.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-05-29 | 2026-05-29 | Andero Laur | juhatuse liige | Purchase (Ost) | Aktsia | 3.61 EUR | EUR | 500.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-05-28 | 2026-05-29 | Andero Laur | juhatuse liige | Purchase (Ost) | Aktsia | 3.7 EUR | EUR | 1000.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-05-27 | 2026-05-29 | Andero Laur | juhatuse liige | Purchase (Ost) | Aktsia | 3.76 EUR | EUR | 144.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-05-26 | 2026-05-26 | Andero Laur | juhatuse liige | Purchase (Ost) | Aktsia | 3.76 EUR | EUR | 50.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-05-26 | 2026-05-26 | Andero Laur | juhatuse liige | Purchase (Ost) | Aktsia | 3.76 EUR | EUR | 200.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-05-26 | 2026-05-26 | Andero Laur | juhatuse liige | Purchase (Ost) | Aktsia | 3.76 EUR | EUR | 106.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-05-25 | 2026-05-26 | Andero Laur | juhatuse liige | Purchase (Ost) | Aktsia | 3.8 EUR | EUR | 706.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-05-25 | 2026-05-26 | Andero Laur | juhatuse liige | Purchase (Ost) | Aktsia | 3.795 EUR | EUR | 1.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-05-25 | 2026-05-26 | Andero Laur | juhatuse liige | Purchase (Ost) | Aktsia | 3.8 EUR | EUR | 293.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-05-15 | 2026-05-19 | Andero Laur | juhatuse liige | Purchase (Ost) | Aktsia | 4.29 EUR | EUR | 100.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-05-15 | 2026-05-19 | Andero Laur | juhatuse liige | Purchase (Ost) | Aktsia | 4.29 EUR | EUR | 98.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-05-15 | 2026-05-19 | Andero Laur | juhatuse liige | Purchase (Ost) | Aktsia | 4.29 EUR | EUR | 102.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-05-15 | 2026-05-19 | Andero Laur | juhatuse liige | Purchase (Ost) | Aktsia | 3.75 EUR | EUR | 420.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-05-15 | 2026-05-19 | Andero Laur | juhatuse liige | Purchase (Ost) | Aktsia | 3.7 EUR | EUR | 82.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-05-15 | 2026-05-19 | Andero Laur | juhatuse liige | Purchase (Ost) | Aktsia | 3.8 EUR | EUR | 498.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-05-15 | 2026-05-19 | Andero Laur | juhatuse liige | Purchase (Ost) | Aktsia | 3.76 EUR | EUR | 443.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-05-15 | 2026-05-19 | Andero Laur | juhatuse liige | Purchase (Ost) | Aktsia | 3.76 EUR | EUR | 557.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-05-07 | 2026-05-13 | IVARD OÜ | — | Subscription (Märkimine) | Aktsia | 4.68 EUR | EUR | 10700.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-04-27 | 2026-04-27 | osaühing Probus | — | Subscription (Märkimine) | Aktsia | 4.68 EUR | EUR | 100000.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-04-23 | 2026-04-27 | OÜ Verdale | — | Subscription (Märkimine) | Aktsia | 4.68 EUR | EUR | 25000.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-04-23 | 2026-04-27 | Andero Laur | juhatuse liige | Subscription (Märkimine) | Aktsia | 4.68 EUR | EUR | 22222.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-04-23 | 2026-04-24 | BKK Holding OÜ | — | Subscription (Märkimine) | Aktsia | 4.68 EUR | EUR | 22000.0 | Open filing |
Showing 52 of 52 matching raw-feed row(s) from the current 365-day research window. Prices and reported values remain in the filing currency and its major unit (for example, UK pence are parsed as GBP). The screen-level € aggregate is separately FX-normalised for research ranking, not a trade-date conversion.
Other disclosed transactions · excluded from score
View 10 other transaction(s)
Unfold all 7 remaining filing row(s)
| Transaction date | Published | Filer | Role | Transaction | Instrument | Price (local currency) | Quote currency | Volume | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-21 | 2026-08-24 | Osaühing Laur & Partners | — | Sale (Müük) | Bonds (Võlakiri) | 1036.58 EUR | EUR | 1.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-08-21 | 2026-08-24 | Osaühing Laur & Partners | — | Sale (Müük) | Bonds (Võlakiri) | 1042.88 EUR | EUR | 10.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-08-21 | 2026-08-21 | Osaühing Laur & Partners | — | Sale (Müük) | Bonds (Võlakiri) | 1032.88 EUR | EUR | 3.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-08-21 | 2026-08-21 | Osaühing Laur & Partners | — | Sale (Müük) | Bonds (Võlakiri) | 1036.58 EUR | EUR | 1.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-08-18 | 2026-08-19 | Osaühing Laur & Partners | — | Sale (Müük) | Bonds (Võlakiri) | 1061.38 EUR | EUR | 3.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-08-10 | 2026-08-17 | Osaühing Laur & Partners | — | Sale (Müük) | Bonds (Võlakiri) | 1061.44 EUR | EUR | 1.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-08-06 | 2026-08-12 | Osaühing Laur & Partners | — | Sale (Müük) | Bonds (Võlakiri) | 1063.46 EUR | EUR | 5.0 | Open filing |
Showing 10 of 10 matching raw-feed row(s) from the current 365-day research window. Prices and reported values remain in the filing currency and its major unit (for example, UK pence are parsed as GBP). The screen-level € aggregate is separately FX-normalised for research ranking, not a trade-date conversion.
Follow new disclosures
Subscribe to new Europe disclosures. These are market-wide RSS feeds, not company-specific alerts.
Model & Sources
Signal history
Latest recorded score
- Recorded snapshots
- 5
- First snapshot
- 2026-10-28
There is not yet a 30-calendar-day comparison; earlier scores are not reconstructed. These are raw signal scores saved when each full scoring run completed. They describe changes in research ranking, not price performance or returns.
Why did it change?
Less than 30 days of comparable history is available, so factor movement is not yet decomposed.
Signal score history
Fixed 0–100 scale; dates are spaced by calendar time.
Recent recorded points
- 52.1
- 52.0
- 51.7
- 47.1
- 55.2
View all recorded scores
| Snapshot date | Signal score |
|---|---|
| 2026-10-28 | 52.1 |
| 2026-10-29 | 52.0 |
| 2026-11-03 | 51.7 |
| 2026-11-04 | 47.1 |
| 2026-11-05 | 55.2 |
Why this score? · Model details
Priority = 100 × Σ(fixed weight × 0–1 rule-based input)
| Factor | Weight | This company input | Point contribution |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15-day buyer breadth (count) | 35% | 0.600 | 21.0 |
| Qualified-buy size | 25% | 0.550 | 13.8 |
| Role informativeness (inverted) | 20% | 0.350 | 7.0 |
| Recency | 10% | 0.812 | 8.1 |
| Buy/sell conviction | 10% | 0.534 | 5.3 |
This is a heuristic ordering under the current rules, not a calibrated return forecast. It explains why candidates rank differently; the public-filing evidence and data limits are shown below.
Snapshot & identity
- Snapshot date
- 2026-11-05
- Ticker
- LVN1T.TL
- ISIN
- EE3100003112
- Sector
- Real Estate
- Industry
- Real Estate—Development
Company logos by Parqet