| Period | Completed events | Price coverage | Hit rate | Median excess return | Average excess return | Worst excess return |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5D | 17Developing evidence | 100.0% (17/17) | 29.4% (5/17) | -1.5% | -1.6% | -4.3% |
| 20D | 17Developing evidence | 100.0% (17/17) | 17.6% (3/17) | -2.8% | -3.1% | -8.9% |
| 60D | 17Developing evidence | 100.0% (17/17) | 11.8% (2/17) | -8.7% | -5.7% | -11.6% |
| 120D | 16Developing evidence | 100.0% (16/16) | 87.5% (14/16) | +13.2% | +10.5% | -26.2% |
COMPANY RESEARCH
Arco Vara AS
ARC1T.TL · Estonia · Real Estate · Real Estate—Development
Insider Signal
Snapshot: 05 Nov 2026 · 180-day research window
- Insider Signal
- 44.6 / 100 Research score, not a buy recommendation
- Reported buyers
- 1 180-day scoring window
- Net purchases
- 542.4k EUR 180 days · purchases less sales
- Latest disclosure
- 2026-10-01 Publication date
- OÜ ALARMO KAPITAL accounts for 100% of comparable reported purchase value; buyer breadth and value are different measures.
- The share price fell 25.3% over 180 days; inspect disclosure dates before interpreting the purchases.
Price vs insider buying
ARC1T.TL · EUR● Purchase × Sale ◇ Public disclosure ▥ 15-day cluster ·
Circles and crosses mark trade dates; diamonds below the axis mark later public disclosures. The trade became public on its disclosure date. Prices are nearest-session closes, not insider execution prices. Marker sizes are not compared when values or currencies differ.
BULL VS BEAR
Two readings of this buying
The same filings, read two ways. Each line is a fact stored for this company with the number behind it, and appears only when that number crosses a fixed threshold. Neither side is a forecast and no winner is declared.
Since 2026-11-03: new on the bear side: one buyer only; no longer on the bear side: value concentrated in one buyer. All bull and bear lists, and what followed each line in the past →
Where the evidence comes from
The two kinds of evidence disagree: the purchases themselves carry bull lines (large purchases), while share price and trading argue against (price down over six months); company results argue against (loss-making). No data is held for: short sellers, company actions.
- The insider purchases themselvesBulllarge purchases Bearone buyer only, latest purchase is old, usual level for this company2 checked, under the threshold · 2 missing
- Share price and tradingBearprice down over six months1 checked, under the threshold
- Short sellers1 missing
- Company resultsBearloss-making1 missing
- Company actionsno data held
Bull case · the buying is informative
- Net purchases of €542k equal 3.0% of the company's market value (€17.8M): large for the size of the business.
Bear case · discount it
- Only one insider bought. A single purchase can reflect that person's own finances rather than a view on the company.Record: after 4,900 earlier disclosures like this, the median 60-session excess return was −3.0%, within 1 percentage point of all comparable disclosures (−3.4%).
- The latest purchase was 175 days ago (2026-05-14). A reporting period has passed since, so what the buyers knew then may already be public.
- Buying at this level is normal here: 2 insiders bought in the previous 180 days and 1 in this one.Record: after 2,827 earlier disclosures like this, the median 60-session excess return was −2.7%, within 1 percentage point of all comparable disclosures (−2.7%).
- Company resultsThe company is loss-making on the latest captured figures: profit margin −18%, return on equity −4.3%.
- Share price and tradingThe share price is down 29% over six months (three months −22%, one month −6.5%). Insiders have bought into a fall the market has not reversed.Record (nearest stored case: price 20% or more below its prior 52-week high): after 11,069 earlier disclosures like this, the median 60-session excess return was −3.1%, within 1 percentage point of all comparable disclosures (−2.6%).
Evidence still missing
- Only one reading of profitability is held (profit margin −18%). Whether earnings and cash flow are rising or falling needs the last two reports side by side.
- The short-position register for this company's market is not captured here, so whether professional investors are positioned against the buying is not known.
- European notifications have no field saying whether a purchase was pre-arranged; there is no counterpart to the US 10b5-1 box. The one purchase line does not mention a plan, but a bare “Purchase (Ost)” does not rule one out.
- The filings give the size of each trade, not what the buyer already held. Whether a purchase added 1% to a personal stake or doubled it is not known.
Checked and under the threshold: 3, 1 close to it
- BearOver three months the share price changed −22% and the median of 229 Real Estate companies changed −5.5%: behind by 17 points. Counted for the bear side from 20 points behind. close to the threshold
- Bear0 of 1 buyer filed as a person closely associated with a manager. Counted for the bear side from half.
- BearInsiders sold €18k in the same 180 days, 3.1% of the amount bought. Counted for the bear side from 25%.
Both columns arrange stored facts only. They do not change the insider score or the ranking and are not investment advice.
Who is trading?
Named filings in 180 days. Purchase values are summed only when complete and in one currency.
| Insider | Transaction activity | Purchase value | Latest trade | Details | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OÜ ALARMO KAPITALRole not disclosed | 1 buy · 0 sell | 560.0k EUR | 2026-05-14 | View transactions · 1
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Osaühing HM InvesteeringudRole not disclosed | 0 buy · 113 sell | No purchases | 2026-09-28 | View transactions · 113
|
INSIDER SIGNAL
1 insiders · 1 purchase events · €542k net purchases
Europe #910 · Estonia #4
WHY THIS SIGNAL?
Score anatomy
Each bar is that part's points in the score; the five parts add up to the score.
How many different insiders bought within 15 days
The value bought, net of any insider sales
Lower in the company scores higher: in the backtest, purchases by the most senior insiders did worse
How long ago the latest purchase took place
Lower when insiders also sold
What is holding the score back?
- ⚠ Few buyers · fewer than 4 different insiders
- ⚠ Buyers' roles add little · most senior buyer: ?; the most senior score lowest
- ⚠ The latest purchase was some time ago
Buyers' roles follow the European ranking's order of roles: the most senior insiders score lowest.
Buying concentration
Largest buyer:OÜ ALARMO KAPITAL · 560k EUR
Purchases counted, before sales:560k EUR
The amount at the top of the page is purchases minus sales; this one counts purchases only, in the filing currency, so the two can differ. The score counts how many people bought; this shows separately who bought the most.
This is a ranking under the current European screening rules—not a probability of gain, return forecast, or buy recommendation.
Key purchase quotes (filing currency)
| Filer | Price per unit | Trade date |
|---|---|---|
| OÜ ALARMO KAPITAL | 1.4 EUR | May 14, 2026 |
Model details
Cluster breakdown (does not change the score)
- 15-day buyer breadth (count)
- 1 distinct reported filers
- Peak time window
- 2026-05-14 to 2026-05-14
- Current breadth input
- 0.300 (capped at 4+ buyers)
- Buyer independence
- Not yet measured; related-party fields are not cross-market comparable
What the filings show
- 🟢 Latest purchase counted
OÜ ALARMO KAPITAL · 560k EUR · Price 1.4 EUR · May 14, 2026 - 🔴 113 other line(s) are not counted, as they are not purchases the insider chose to make; 0 have a price of zero
Filing and data quality
These checks are auditable context; they do not change the rank or score.
- Identity match
- PASS · isin
- Ticker / ISIN
- Present
- Filing source links
- 116 / 116
- Median disclosure lag
- 5 days
- Latest disclosure age
- 35 days at snapshot
- Corrections / revisions
- 0
- Score-factor detail
- Saved
Insider timeline
One insider bought, once (14 May). The share closed at 1.35 that day and at 1.00 most recently (−25.6%).
Tap an item for what it means.
●A purchase: the bigger the dot, the more was bought
Each dot is one insider's purchases on one day. The dot's area follows the amount: the largest purchase here gets the largest dot. Hold the pointer over a dot to see the date and the amount.
×A sale
A cross is one insider's sales on one day. People sell to pay tax, to cash in share awards or to hold less of one company, so a sale says less than a purchase does. When someone bought and sold on the same day, the cross sits beside the dot. The totals are under “Purchases against sales” below.
Blue line: this share's price, −25.3% over these six months
The closing price of each day, from 1.35 on 2026-05-11 to 1.00 on 2026-11-04. The line has no scale; read it for high and low: a dot on a low stretch was bought cheaply, a dot on a high stretch was not.
▂Grey bars: companies across Europe disclosing purchases each week
A taller bar is a week in which more companies disclosed insider purchases.
This company: insiders buying per month, last 12 months
Darker bars are inside the 180-day window above.
Who traded
| Insider | Role | Purchases | Sales | Bought | First purchase | Share price since | Earlier purchases |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OÜ ALARMO KAPITAL | Role not classified | 1 | — | 560.0k EUR | 2026-05-14 | −25.6% | 17 completed, median −8.7% against peers after 60 sessions |
| Osaühing HM Investeeringud | Role not classified | — | 12 | — | — | — | fewer than 5 completed |
Purchases against sales
Shares of the reported value of insider transactions in the 180-day window. Sales include disposals for tax, at option exercise or under a pre-set plan, which say little about an insider's view. The split describes what was disclosed; it is not a signal.
Insiders' buying price vs the latest close
Insiders paid 1.40 EUR a share on average (3 purchase lines, 2 buyers, 2026-05-06 – 2026-05-14). The close on 2026-11-04 was 28.2% below that price.
The latest purchase (2026-05-14) was at 1.40 EUR; the close was 28.2% below that price.
Prices paid are weighted by shares and taken from the filings; dividends are not counted. Not scored.
Buying size vs market trading
0.00% · of estimated traded value in the same period
2026-10-08 – 2026-11-04 · 20 recorded trading sessions
- Disclosed qualifying purchases
- 0 EUR
- Estimated market traded value
- 30,151 EUR
Market-data coverage: 502 verified sessions · Latest session: 2026-11-04 · Ratio status: Available
Recent and largest purchase events / preceding 60-session ADTV
- May 14 · OÜ ALARMO KAPITAL · 560,000 EUR · 21137.72%2,649 EUR ADTV
Traded value is estimated as close × shares traded, in major currency units. Includes disclosed qualifying purchases; disclosures may lag. Contractual or planned acquisitions are not necessarily discretionary. Ratios describe relative trading size, not market participation or score contributions.
Sector context
- Buying breadth
- 9.9% (35 / 355 issuers)
- Sector rank
- #3 / 12
- 7D breadth change
- -1.4 pp · vs 2026-10-29 (7d)
- 30D breadth change
- -1.6 pp · vs 2026-10-06 (30d)
This is sector-level research context. It does not affect the Insider Signal or ranking.
Insider profile outcomes
Historical performance following insider filings. The company role is translated below each name while preserving the original title.
- Excess return = stock return − OMX Baltic Benchmark return over the same period.
- Hit rate = completed events with positive excess return ÷ total completed events.
- Price coverage = valid point-in-time prices ÷ events mature enough for that period.
- Returns start on the first shared trading session on or after publication.
- Small-sample rule: n<5 is shown for transparency and is not scored.
Events are disclosure-level observations; related disclosures published on the same date may share a return path and may not be statistically independent. This research enrichment does not affect the insider score or ranking.
| Period | Completed events | Price coverage | Hit rate | Median excess return | Average excess return | Worst excess return |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5D | 4Small sample | 100.0% (4/4) | 100.0% (4/4) | +1.5% | +1.4% | +0.8% |
| 20D | 4Small sample | 100.0% (4/4) | 75.0% (3/4) | +1.8% | +0.6% | -3.5% |
| 60D | 4Small sample | 100.0% (4/4) | 0.0% (0/4) | -5.4% | -6.2% | -8.7% |
| 120D | 4Small sample | 100.0% (4/4) | 75.0% (3/4) | +15.4% | +5.1% | -26.2% |
Market context
PRICE PERFORMANCE
VOLATILITY & LIQUIDITY
- Volatility
- 22.7%
- Beta
- 0.12
- Avg daily volume
- €1,539.3
- 20-session drawdown
- -6.1%
- 60-session drawdown
- -21.6%
- Latest volume / prior median
- 3.1×
VALUATION
- Market cap
- €17.8M
- Market cap (EUR ref.)
- €17.8M
- P/E
- —
FUNDAMENTALS
- Revenue
- —
- Net income
- —
- Operating profit
- —
- Equity
- —
- Cash
- —
- Debt
- —
- Operating cash flow
- —
- Free cash flow
- —
- Profit margin
- -17.6%
- ROE
- -4.3%
- Industry
- Real Estate - Development
Prices to 04 Nov 2026: price cache (yfinance). From OpenBB/yfinance, captured 29 Oct 2026: Market cap, Profit margin, ROE, Beta, Industry. ECB EUR reference rate dated 2026-11-05; it is not a trade-date conversion. It does not affect the insider score or rank.
Dividends
- Last 12 months
- None in 12 months
- Payout ratio
- —loss-making
- Latest ex-dividend
- 2025-11-040.02
- Dividend growth
- -20.6%a year, 2022–2025
- By year
By year
| Year | Payments | Cash per share |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2 | 0.03 |
| 2024 | 4 | 0.06 |
| 2023 | 4 | 0.06 |
| 2022 | 4 | 0.06 |
Yahoo Finance: cash dividends by ex-dividend date, the latest close, the payout ratio (dividends ÷ 12-month earnings per share) and announced dates; special dividends included, stock dividends and splits not. Not part of any score.
Disclosed net short positions
This country's register of net short positions was not read for this build. That says nothing about whether short positions exist.
Latest news
No news has been captured for this company.
Regulatory filings
- Insider filing announcement · published 2026-10-01 · trade date 2026-09-28
- Insider filing announcement · published 2026-09-24 · trade date 2026-09-23
- Insider filing announcement · published 2026-09-21 · trade date 2026-09-18
Unfold all 15 filings
- Insider filing announcement · published 2026-10-01 · trade date 2026-09-28
- Insider filing announcement · published 2026-09-24 · trade date 2026-09-23
- Insider filing announcement · published 2026-09-21 · trade date 2026-09-18
- Insider filing announcement · published 2026-09-21 · trade date 2026-09-16
- Insider filing announcement · published 2026-09-16 · trade date 2026-09-14
- Insider filing announcement · published 2026-09-14 · trade date 2026-09-03
- Insider filing announcement · published 2026-09-14 · trade date 2026-09-02
- Insider filing announcement · published 2026-06-25 · trade date 2026-06-19
- Insider filing announcement · published 2026-06-25 · trade date 2026-06-18
- Insider filing announcement · published 2026-06-25 · trade date 2026-06-17
- Insider filing announcement · published 2026-06-09 · trade date 2026-06-04
- Insider filing announcement · published 2026-06-09 · trade date 2026-06-03
- Insider filing announcement · published 2026-05-18 · trade date 2026-05-14
- Insider filing announcement · published 2026-05-11 · trade date 2026-05-06
- Insider filing announcement · published 2026-05-11 · trade date 2026-05-06
Filing evidence
These are underlying national-feed records from the 365-day window ending on the saved ranking snapshot. The score uses only the latest 180 days; older qualifying equity purchases remain visible for audit but do not enter the current score. The original filer, role, transaction classification, instrument, price, volume, value and source fields are retained. The first three rows are shown; remaining records can be unfolded for audit. Other transaction types are retained but excluded from the score.
Excluded transactions & classification
3 qualifying purchase disclosure(s) · 3 transaction line(s)
Showing 3 of 3 matching raw-feed row(s) from the current 365-day research window. Prices and reported values remain in the filing currency and its major unit (for example, UK pence are parsed as GBP). The screen-level € aggregate is separately FX-normalised for research ranking, not a trade-date conversion.
Other disclosed transactions · excluded from score
View 113 other transaction(s)
Unfold all 97 remaining filing row(s)
| Transaction date | Published | Filer | Role | Transaction | Instrument | Price (local currency) | Quote currency | Volume | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-10-01 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.08 EUR | EUR | 24.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-10-01 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.08 EUR | EUR | 20.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-10-01 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.075 EUR | EUR | 25.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-10-01 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.06 EUR | EUR | 100.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-10-01 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.06 EUR | EUR | 100.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-10-01 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.06 EUR | EUR | 3.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-10-01 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.06 EUR | EUR | 1.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-10-01 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.06 EUR | EUR | 10.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-10-01 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.055 EUR | EUR | 25.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-10-01 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.055 EUR | EUR | 1.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-10-01 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.055 EUR | EUR | 2.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-10-01 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.055 EUR | EUR | 10.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-10-01 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.06 EUR | EUR | 2.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-23 | 2026-09-24 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.13 EUR | EUR | 379.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-23 | 2026-09-24 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.13 EUR | EUR | 50.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-23 | 2026-09-24 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.13 EUR | EUR | 20.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-23 | 2026-09-24 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.13 EUR | EUR | 1.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-23 | 2026-09-24 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.13 EUR | EUR | 40.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-23 | 2026-09-24 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.13 EUR | EUR | 10.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-23 | 2026-09-24 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.12 EUR | EUR | 30.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-18 | 2026-09-21 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.15 EUR | EUR | 188.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-18 | 2026-09-21 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.15 EUR | EUR | 50.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-18 | 2026-09-21 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.15 EUR | EUR | 300.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-18 | 2026-09-21 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.15 EUR | EUR | 200.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-18 | 2026-09-21 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.15 EUR | EUR | 10.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-18 | 2026-09-21 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.15 EUR | EUR | 5.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-18 | 2026-09-21 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.155 EUR | EUR | 11.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-18 | 2026-09-21 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.155 EUR | EUR | 10.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-18 | 2026-09-21 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.155 EUR | EUR | 15.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-18 | 2026-09-21 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.155 EUR | EUR | 257.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-18 | 2026-09-21 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.16 EUR | EUR | 1.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-18 | 2026-09-21 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.16 EUR | EUR | 15.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-18 | 2026-09-21 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.16 EUR | EUR | 8.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-16 | 2026-09-21 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.18 EUR | EUR | 1.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-16 | 2026-09-21 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.18 EUR | EUR | 100.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-16 | 2026-09-21 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.18 EUR | EUR | 10.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-16 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.175 EUR | EUR | 2.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-16 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 0.17 EUR | EUR | 50.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-16 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.165 EUR | EUR | 429.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-16 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.165 EUR | EUR | 2.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-16 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.165 EUR | EUR | 2.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-16 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.17 EUR | EUR | 9.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-16 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.17 EUR | EUR | 10.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-16 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.165 EUR | EUR | 50.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-16 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.165 EUR | EUR | 10.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-16 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.165 EUR | EUR | 2.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-03 | 2026-09-14 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.2 EUR | EUR | 1.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-03 | 2026-09-14 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.2 EUR | EUR | 388.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-03 | 2026-09-14 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.2 EUR | EUR | 800.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-03 | 2026-09-14 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.2 EUR | EUR | 600.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-03 | 2026-09-14 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.2 EUR | EUR | 41.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-03 | 2026-09-14 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.2 EUR | EUR | 20.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-03 | 2026-09-14 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.2 EUR | EUR | 5.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-03 | 2026-09-14 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.2 EUR | EUR | 30.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-03 | 2026-09-14 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.2 EUR | EUR | 35.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-03 | 2026-09-14 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.2 EUR | EUR | 20.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-03 | 2026-09-14 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.2 EUR | EUR | 20.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-03 | 2026-09-14 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.2 EUR | EUR | 20.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-03 | 2026-09-14 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.2 EUR | EUR | 20.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-03 | 2026-09-14 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.195 EUR | EUR | 30.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-03 | 2026-09-14 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.195 EUR | EUR | 837.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-03 | 2026-09-14 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.195 EUR | EUR | 17.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-03 | 2026-09-14 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.195 EUR | EUR | 30.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-03 | 2026-09-14 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.19 EUR | EUR | 100.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-03 | 2026-09-14 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.19 EUR | EUR | 82.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-03 | 2026-09-14 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.175 EUR | EUR | 1.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-02 | 2026-09-14 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.21 EUR | EUR | 2.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-02 | 2026-09-14 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.21 EUR | EUR | 15.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-09-02 | 2026-09-14 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.21 EUR | EUR | 10.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-06-19 | 2026-06-25 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.215 EUR | EUR | 5.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-06-18 | 2026-06-25 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.23 EUR | EUR | 100.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-06-18 | 2026-06-25 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.22 EUR | EUR | 40.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-06-18 | 2026-06-25 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.22 EUR | EUR | 10.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-06-18 | 2026-06-25 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.22 EUR | EUR | 50.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-06-18 | 2026-06-25 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.22 EUR | EUR | 1.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-06-17 | 2026-06-25 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.25 EUR | EUR | 5.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-06-17 | 2026-06-25 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.245 EUR | EUR | 8.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-06-17 | 2026-06-25 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.245 EUR | EUR | 18.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-06-17 | 2026-06-25 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.245 EUR | EUR | 20.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-06-17 | 2026-06-25 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.24 EUR | EUR | 10.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-06-17 | 2026-06-25 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.24 EUR | EUR | 100.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-06-17 | 2026-06-25 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.24 EUR | EUR | 52.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-06-17 | 2026-06-25 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.24 EUR | EUR | 5.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-06-17 | 2026-06-25 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.24 EUR | EUR | 500.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-06-17 | 2026-06-25 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.24 EUR | EUR | 5.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-06-17 | 2026-06-25 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.24 EUR | EUR | 29.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-06-17 | 2026-06-25 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.235 EUR | EUR | 5.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-06-04 | 2026-06-09 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.3 EUR | EUR | 38.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-06-04 | 2026-06-09 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.3 EUR | EUR | 250.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-06-04 | 2026-06-09 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.3 EUR | EUR | 20.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-06-04 | 2026-06-09 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.3 EUR | EUR | 69.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-06-04 | 2026-06-09 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.3 EUR | EUR | 10.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-06-04 | 2026-06-09 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.3 EUR | EUR | 50.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-06-04 | 2026-06-09 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.3 EUR | EUR | 100.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-06-04 | 2026-06-09 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.3 EUR | EUR | 10.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-06-04 | 2026-06-09 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.3 EUR | EUR | 100.0 | Open filing |
| 2026-06-04 | 2026-06-09 | Osaühing HM Investeeringud | — | Sale (Müük) | Aktsia | 1.3 EUR | EUR | 45.0 | Open filing |
Showing 100 of 113 matching raw-feed row(s) from the current 365-day research window. Prices and reported values remain in the filing currency and its major unit (for example, UK pence are parsed as GBP). The screen-level € aggregate is separately FX-normalised for research ranking, not a trade-date conversion.
Follow new disclosures
Subscribe to new Europe disclosures. These are market-wide RSS feeds, not company-specific alerts.
Model & Sources
Signal history
Latest recorded score
- Recorded snapshots
- 5
- First snapshot
- 2026-10-28
There is not yet a 30-calendar-day comparison; earlier scores are not reconstructed. These are raw signal scores saved when each full scoring run completed. They describe changes in research ranking, not price performance or returns.
Why did it change?
Less than 30 days of comparable history is available, so factor movement is not yet decomposed.
Signal score history
Fixed 0–100 scale; dates are spaced by calendar time.
Recent recorded points
- 59.7
- 59.7
- 44.6
- 44.6
- 44.6
View all recorded scores
| Snapshot date | Signal score |
|---|---|
| 2026-10-28 | 59.7 |
| 2026-10-29 | 59.7 |
| 2026-11-03 | 44.6 |
| 2026-11-04 | 44.6 |
| 2026-11-05 | 44.6 |
Why this score? · Model details
Priority = 100 × Σ(fixed weight × 0–1 rule-based input)
| Factor | Weight | This company input | Point contribution |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15-day buyer breadth (count) | 35% | 0.300 | 10.5 |
| Qualified-buy size | 25% | 0.856 | 21.4 |
| Role informativeness (inverted) | 20% | 0.149; source unavailable, filled with a cohort-neutral value | 3.0 |
| Recency | 10% | 0.000 | 0.0 |
| Buy/sell conviction | 10% | 0.970 | 9.7 |
This is a heuristic ordering under the current rules, not a calibrated return forecast. It explains why candidates rank differently; the public-filing evidence and data limits are shown below.
Snapshot & identity
- Snapshot date
- 2026-11-05
- Ticker
- ARC1T.TL
- ISIN
- EE3100034653
- Sector
- Real Estate
- Industry
- Real Estate—Development
Company logos by Parqet